In stock
R-Swing 750ml
R-Swing 750ml — productfoto 2
R-Swing 750ml, wit
R-Swing 750ml, zwart
R-Swing 750ml, zilver
R-Swing 750ml, donkerblauw
R-Swing 750ml, rood
R-Swing 750ml, terra
R-Swing 750ml
R-Swing 750ml — productfoto 2
R-Swing 750ml, wit
R-Swing 750ml, zwart
R-Swing 750ml, zilver
R-Swing 750ml, donkerblauw
R-Swing 750ml, rood
R-Swing 750ml, terra

Custom Water Bottle R-Swing Insulated Recycled Steel 750ml

Item number: A53-LT98809
Create a product - in 4 steps
From:  12,99

Delivery expected on Friday May 2nd

Keep your drinks perfectly chilled or warm with this recycled stainless steel bottle. You can add your custom logo, making these personalized promotional water bottles ideal for modern professionals & events.

Product description

The R-Swing is a double-walled water bottle made from recycled stainless steel. This bottle has a capacity of 750ml. You can have the R-Swing printed with your own logo. It is a sustainable choice for your organization. The bottle is a recycled version of the popular Swing model.

Application & use

You can use this water bottle for various professional purposes. It is suitable for business customers, associations, and events. You can hand out the bottles during trade fairs or use them as promotional gifts. The vacuum insulation keeps your drinks hot or cold for a long time. The leak-proof design makes it safe to carry during travel.

Logo & personalization

Personalization allows you to promote your company or brand effectively. You provide the logo or artwork that you want to see on the bottle. We apply the print to the recycled stainless steel surface. This process ensures a durable and high-quality appearance. You can choose from various bottle colors to match your corporate identity.

Product features

The bottle is made from recycled stainless steel. It has a volume of 750ml. The double-walled construction provides vacuum insulation for temperature control. This product is available in the colors White, Black, Red, Silver, Dark Blue, Olive Green, and Terra. It is a robust and reusable alternative to plastic bottles.

Delivery & production

A minimum order quantity applies to the R-Swing water bottle. The delivery time depends on the total volume and the specific printing requirements. We start the production process after the final design is approved. You will receive specific information about the timeline during the ordering process.

Hidalgo Bags & More

Hidalgo offers a wide range of promotional products and drinking containers. We focus on quality and functional solutions for your marketing needs. In addition to stainless steel models, you can also opt for printing Tacx bottles. These sports bottles are a reliable choice for athletic events and sports associations.

Available colours:

Weiß
Schwarz
Silber
Dunkelblau
Rot
terra
Olivgrün

Colors on your screen may differ from the actual colors of the final product.

Frequently Asked Questions – Custom Water Bottle R-Swing Insulated Recycled Steel 750ml

Can the R-Swing 750ml water bottle be personalized with a company logo?
The R-Swing is available with a custom logo print, making it suitable for corporate orders, associations, and events. Browse our full range of water bottles to compare available models and colors.

Where is the logo applied on the R-Swing recycled stainless steel bottle?
The print is applied directly to the recycled stainless steel surface of the bottle. Available colors include White, Black, Red, Silver, Dark Blue, Olive Green, and Terra, allowing the print to be aligned with a corporate identity.

In which file format and resolution should I submit my logo for printing on the R-Swing bottle?
Vector files such as AI, EPS, or PDF are required for logo submission to ensure a sharp and accurate result on the stainless steel surface. Raster formats like JPEG or PNG are accepted only at a sufficiently high resolution.

Will I receive a digital proof before production of my personalized R-Swing bottles begins?
A digital proof is submitted for approval before production starts, allowing any final adjustments to the layout or positioning on the bottle. Production is only initiated after written confirmation of the proof has been received.

How should the R-Swing double-wall insulated bottle and its logo print be cleaned?
Hand washing with warm water and mild soap is recommended to preserve both the recycled stainless steel and the print. Dishwasher use and abrasive cleaning agents should be avoided, as these can damage the surface and the applied logo.

For which business applications is the R-Swing 750ml insulated bottle suitable?
This leak-proof, vacuum insulated bottle is used as a promotional gift, trade fair giveaway, and branded merchandise item for conferences and corporate events. For a smaller insulated option, see also our Travel Mug Custom Logo Leak-Proof Insulated Cup 400ml.

Reviews
There is no review on this product yet.
Printing

Digital designOur extensive range of non-woven bags consists of different sizes and colours. From nice shopping bags and grocery bags to shoulder bags and bottle bags. This way you can find the best bags for your logo and company. These bags can be printed with a 1-color to multi-color printing. Because these bags are made of non-woven, these bags are very lightweight and very strong.

Submit logoUpload your logo directly after placing your order. Would you rather receive a free & no-obligation digital design first? Request a quote first and upload your logo directly, you will receive both without any obligation!

Seite 2 (max 130 x 75 mm)

Auf der Kappe (max Ø17 mm)

Seite 1 (max 130 x 75 mm)

Rundum (max 139 x 250 mm)

Rundum (max 120 x 200 mm)

Packaging information
Total number of pieces in a box 200
Weight box 9.76 kg
Stock
Colour Current stock New delivery date
Weiß
-
Schwarz
-
Silber
-
Dunkelblau
-
Rot
-
Olivgrün
-

Similar products

Shaker Nano+ 300ml - Branded - Leak-proof - 150ml Compartment

Item number: SSNano300

Colors:

from  1,79

Custom Printed Shaker Nano 300ml BPA-Free European Made

Item number: SS1001

Colors:

from  1,49

Bottle Carabiner Loop Printed Black Silicone Universal

Item number: A508-261405

Colors:

Weight: 9 g

Material: Silicone, Aluminium

Width - Length: 2cm x 5cm

from  0,48

Halfar MOVE custom 2L hydration bladder for sports & events

Item number: A137-1812216

Colors:

Weight: 120 g

Material: PEVA

from  13,58